HDB
2 Ghim Moh Road

Photos

Map View
Residential Listings
Sale price starting from
S$ 410,000Rental price starting from
-Discover 2 Ghim Moh Road
2 Ghim Moh Road
Building details
| Building | # Floors | # Units |
|---|---|---|
Building @ 2 Ghim Moh Road 270002 | 15 | 220 |
Green Score
Customer reviews
Based on 0 reviews
FAQs
Selling prices in 2 Ghim Moh Road start from S$ 410,000.
The current PSF range in 2 Ghim Moh Road start from S$ 586.
2 Ghim Moh Road has 15 floors.
2 Ghim Moh Road is located at Ghim Moh Road, Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah (D10).
Explore other options in and around Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
HDB Flat for Sale
Nearest MRT Stations
Residential Listings
Sale price starting from
S$ 410,000Rental price starting from
-Residential Listings





